hi this is a personal blog and i update it whenever i want, whenever i have things to blog about.

a pokemon master. love good food, design and singing. can be kinda dramatic at times [inserts lots of coughing]

+ follow + home + networks







previous / next
Tuesday, September 13, 2011 10:49 AM
GUYS I THINK I'M IN LOVE



I LOVE THIS SONG SINCE LAST YEAR BUT I DIDN'T KNOW HOW JOE BROOKS LOOKS LIKE UNTIL NOW.
I HAD ALWAYS THOUGHT THAT IT'S A 30+ YEARS OLD NICE WARMY DUDE WHO SANG THIS CUZ HE SOUNDS SO WARMISH.
OMG NOW I KNOW HOW HE LOOKS LIKE. VOICE + FACE. ASJDKSKJFJADKLSDJLSAJFKLSD
I FEEL LIKE A NOOB I THINK I'M GONNA FAINT SOON.

OMGOMGOMGOMGAHGSGDJSGHFJKHDSJKFK.

Labels: , ,