hi this is a personal blog and i update it whenever i want, whenever i have things to blog about.

a pokemon master. love good food, design and singing. can be kinda dramatic at times [inserts lots of coughing]

+ follow + home + networks







previous / next
Friday, October 29, 2010 10:01 PM
Day 05- A picture of somewhere you’ve been to

Wait... Lemme go look through my Facebook photos..


Yay Singapore -.- I haven't really been to anywhere before ;__;
Oh and R.I.P to creator of Pokemon... :(

/Yay I'm finishing SHINee's Hello Baby soon! YAY TO JONGKEY!
/There're rumors that SHINee might be disbanding, huh!!? FFFFF NOOOO! *pissed* Please don't :'( Damn damn damn, what's SM Entertainment's problem? D: I'll cry if they disband... Oh forget it, SHINee should just leave sm and join other company without disbanding! >:D

Labels: