hi this is a personal blog and i update it whenever i want, whenever i have things to blog about.

a pokemon master. love good food, design and singing. can be kinda dramatic at times [inserts lots of coughing]

+ follow + home + networks







previous / next
Monday, February 17, 2014 12:25 AM
Update #529

It was my birthday yesterday, so happy birthday to me! (no comments about my age though cuz I'm still young hahaha ha h a bye;;;;)

But anyway! I was playing pokemon a little after midnight on 16th and there was a surprise for me at the pokemon centre omg??? I didn't read about this anywhere so it was all a pleasant surprise to me it's so cute :')



Watched That Awkward Moment with Lyn yesterday! The movie was okay I guess, kinda hilarious at some parts...:)

Labels: ,